Areas Served

Downtown Core (Central)[edit]
Alexandra Park
The Annex
Baldwin Village
Cabbagetown
CityPlace
Chinatown
Church and Wellesley
Corktown
Discovery District
Distillery District
The Entertainment District
East Bayfront
Fashion District
The Financial District
Garden District
Grange Park
Harbord Village
Harbourfront
Kensington Market
Moss Park
Old Town
Queen Street West
Regent Park
South Core
St. James Town
St. Lawrence
Toronto Islands
Trefann Court
University
Yorkville
East End[edit]
The Beaches (also known as The Beach)
East Danforth
Gerrard Street East (Little India)
Greektown
Leslieville
Main Square
Playter Estates
Port Lands
Riverdale
Upper Beaches
North End[edit]
Bedford Park
Casa Loma
Chaplin Estates
Davisville Village
Deer Park (Yonge and St. Clair)
Forest Hill (and Forest Hill Village)
Lawrence Park
Lytton Park
Midtown
Moore Park
North Toronto
Rosedale
South Hill (includes Rathnelly)
Summerhill
Wanless Park
Wychwood Park
Yonge and Eglinton (considered centre of Midtown Toronto)
West End[edit]
Beaconsfield Village
Bloor West Village
Bracondale Hill
Brockton Village
Carleton Village
Corso Italia
Davenport
Dovercourt Park
Dufferin Grove
Earlscourt
Fort York
High Park
The Junction (formerly West Toronto; a small section also contains Little Malta)
Junction Triangle
Koreatown
Liberty Village
Little Italy
Little Portugal
Little Tibet
Mirvish Village
Niagara
Palmerston
Parkdale
Queen Street West
Roncesvalles
Runnymede
Seaton Village
Swansea
Trinity–Bellwoods
Wallace Emerson

Broadview North
Crescent Town
East Danforth
Pape Village
Woodbine Heights
Suburban East York

Bermondsey
Governor’s Bridge
Leaside
O’Connor–Parkview
Thorncliffe Park

Alderwood
Centennial Park
Clairville
Eatonville (Etobicoke West Mall)
The Elms
Eringate
Humber Heights – Westmount
Humber Valley Village
Humberwood
Islington-City Centre West
Kingsview Village (The Westway)
The Kingsway
Long Branch
Markland Wood
Mimico
New Toronto
Princess Gardens
Rexdale
Richview
Smithfield
Stonegate-Queensway
Sunnylea
Thistletown
Thorncrest Village
West Humber-Clairville
West Deane Park
Willowridge

Agincourt
Armadale
Bendale (Cedarbrae)
Birch Cliff
Birch Cliff Heights
Brown’s Corners (historical)
Clairlea
Cliffside
Cliffcrest
Dorset Park
Eglinton East
Golden Mile
Guildwood
Highland Creek
Ionview
L’Amoreaux
Malvern
Maryvale
Milliken
Morningside
Morningside Heights
Oakridge
Port Union (Centennial Scarborough)
Rouge
Scarborough City Centre
Scarborough Junction
Scarborough Village
Steeles
Tam O’Shanter – Sullivan
West Hill
West Rouge
Wexford
Woburn
Amesbury
Armour Heights
Bathurst Manor
Bayview Village
Bayview Woods – Steeles
Bermondsey
Black Creek
The Bridle Path
Clanton Park (Wilson Heights)
Don Mills
Don Valley Village
Downsview
Flemingdon Park
Glen Park
Henry Farm
Hillcrest Village
Hoggs Hollow
Humber Summit
Humbermede (Emery)
Jane and Finch (University Heights; Elia)
Lansing
Lawrence Heights
Ledbury Park
Lawrence Manor
Maple Leaf
Newtonbrook
North York Centre
Parkway Forest
Parkwoods
The Peanut
Pelmo Park – Humberlea
Pleasant View
Uptown Toronto
Victoria Village
Westminster–Branson
Willowdale
York Mills
York University Heights (Village at York)

aby Point
Briar Hill–Belgravia
Eglinton West (Little Jamaica)
Fairbank, Toronto (Caledonia–Fairbank)
Humewood–Cedarvale
Lambton
Mount Dennis
Oakwood–Vaughan (Oakwood Village; Five Points; Northcliffe)
Old Mill
Rockcliffe–Smythe
Silverthorn
Tichester
Weston